BOYS BASKETBALL

DANCE TEAM
Jazz
Katie Buchtel,  BOLD
Shelby Stovern,  BOLD
Madison Jacobs,  BOLD
Malli Ryberg,  BOLD
McKenna Lilja,  BOLD
Katherine Knudson,  Montevideo
Meghan Erp,  Montevideo
Erin Smiens,  Montevideo
Paris Rikke,  Montevideo
Lexi Illies,  Melrose
Chloey Evans,  Melrose
Hope Danzl,  Melrose
Mariah Anderson,  Minnewaska
Kristen Glover,  Minnewaska
Honorable Mention
Emily Salinas,  BOLD
Alondra Villarreal,  Montevideo
Jadyn Wehlage,  Melrose
Brooklyn Larson,  Minnewaska

High Kick
Toni Vorvick,  Montevideo
Autumn Buseman,  Montevideo
Laura Van Ravenswaay,  Montevideo
Kristin DeJong,  Montevideo
Abby Jakobs,  Montevideo
Katie Buchtel,  BOLD
Shelby Stovern,  BOLD
Emily Salinas,  BOLD
Lexi Frank,  BOLD
Lexi Illies,  Melrose
Jadyn Wehlage,  Melrose
Hope Danzl,  Melrose
Nicole Lilleberg,  ACGC
Ashtyn Goodsen,  ACGC
Mariah Anderson,  Minnewaska
Honorable Mention
Kaylee Lund,  Montevideo
Malli Ryberg,  BOLD
Esmeralda Raya,  Melrose
Sloan Saba,  ACGC
Jenna Lafave,  Minnewaska


GIRLS BASKETBALL

GYMNASTICS
Mariah Ahrndt,  B-KMS-M
Camryn Brinkman,  Melrose
Miranda Gieske,  Melrose
Greta Klaphake,  Melrose
Reanne Warwick,  LP/GE-B
Tristen Marcyes,  LP/GE-B
Makenna Wolbeck,  B-KMS-M
Halle Hanson,  B-KMS-M
Mackinze Wolbeck,  Melrose
Honorable Mention
Allie Mitteness, B-KMS-M
Emily Leroux,  LP/GE-B
Olivia Lebrija,  MACA
Courtney Althaus,  Melrose

WRESTLING
Kelvin Ponce,  ACGC
Jake Mortenson,  ACGC
Ramzee Molinaro,  ACGC
Hayden Straumann,  ACGC
Skye Powers,  ACGC
Levi Lund,  ACGC
Carsten Toedter,  ACGC
Aaron Zosel,  Benson
Jared Knutson,  Benson
Nicholas Compton,  BOLD
Anthony Maher,  BOLD
Austin Einerson,  BOLD
Griffin Johnson,  DB/LQPV/M
Trevon Johnson,  DB/LQPV/M
Peyton Mortenson,  DB/LQPV/M
Austin Schmitt,  DB/LQPV/M
Sam Henriksen,  DB/LQPV/M
Ethan Lebrija,  MACA
Brady Caldwell,  MACA
Gave Wevley,  MACA
Dalton Rose,  MACA
Mason Blair,  Minnewaska
Grand Hendren,  Minnewaska
Tyson Meyer,  Minnewaska
Tyler Van Luik,  Minnewaska
Lazaro Garcia,  SC-M
Luke Glasener,  SC-M
Brayan Raya,  SC-M

Honorable Mention
Taylor Fester,  ACGC
Mike Nagler,  Benson
Timothy Peppel,  BOLD
Sam Zindel,  DB/LQPV/M
Davin Rose,  MACA
Jacob Swalla,  Minnewaska
Roberta Raya,  SC-M