BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
Jonathan Tostenson, Benson/KMS
Preston Poepping, Melrose
Tate Nelson, MACA
Josh Tastad, Montevideo
Noah Stewart, MACA
Nathan Frank, BOLD/BLH
Jakob Christopherson, Montevideo
Byron Frank, BOLD/BLH
JayEven McGee, Benson/KMS

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
Meredith Carrington, MACA
Maddie Carrington, MACA
Laura Funk, Melrose
Kayla Meyer, Melrose
Alexandra Christen, Sauk Centre
Sophie Kluver, Sauk Centre
Addie Opdahl, Montevideo
Kate O'Brien, Sauk Centre
Allie Mitteness, Benson/KMS

GIRLS TENNIS
Danielle Thorfinson
Anne Clark
Molly Hacker
Gracie Lenz
Anna Vold
Greta Reichmann
Kori Douglas
Courtney Hanson
Jessica Sigdahl
Melissa Zimmermann
Erica Loose
Ashtyn Oie
Andrea Loose
Anna Hacker
Olivia Hoffman
Hannah Orlowski
Sophie Curriel
Maria Jennissen
Cammy Mithun
Whitney Tennis
HONORABLE MENTION
Karra Hanson
Rachel Halvorson
Emma Heinzig
Chelsie Hoernemann
Kendra Hammerschmidt
Allie Thoenies
Emily Primus
Leah Asmus

SWIMMING/DIVING
200 Medley Relay
Diana Nathe, Melrose
Gracie Drossel, Melrose
Mikayla Von Wahlde, Melrose
Makenzie Herzog, Melrose
Naomi Gregory, Sauk Centre
Kali Sayovitz, Sauk Centre
Kayla Sayovitz, Sauk Centre
Riley Engle, Sauk Centre

200 Freestyle
Kali Sayovitz, Sauk Centre
Savana Bitz, Melrose

200 IM
Mikayla Von Wahlde, Melrose
Kayla Sayovitz, Sauk Centre

50 Freestyle
Makenzie Herzog, Melrose
Riley Engle, Sauk Centre

Diving
Camryn Brinkman, Melrose
Bria Lawinger, Sauk Centre

100 Butterfly
Kali Sayovitz, Sauk Centre
Gracie Drossel, Melrose

100 Freestyle
Savana Bitz, Melrose
Riley Engle, Sauk Centre

500 Freestyle
Lacey Entzi, Minnewaska/Morris
Miah Schirmers, Sauk Centre

200 Freestyle Relay
Makenzie Herzog, Melrose
Leah Berscheit, Melrose
Mikaya Von Wahlde, Melrose
Savana Bitz, Melrose
Riley Engle, Sauk Centre
Kayla Sayovitz, Sauk Centre
Jenna Rachey, Sauk Centre
Kali Sayovitz, Sauk Centre

100 Backstroke
Mikayla Von Wahlde, Melrose
Naomi Gregory, Sauk Centre

100 Breaststroke
Kayla Sayovitz, Sauk Centre
Gracie Drossel, Melrose

400 Freestyle Relay
Makenzie Herzog, Melrose
Gracie Drossel, melrose
Leah Berscheit, Melrose
Savana Bitz, Melrose
Miah Schirmers, Sauk Centre
Jenna Rachey, Sauk Centre
Jenna Kill, Sauk Centre
Naomi Gregory, Sauk Centre

VOLLEYBALL
MACA
Karly Fehr
Jenna Howden
Riley Decker
Bailey Marty
Honorable mention
Jenna Larson

MELROSE
Mia Meyer
Mashaye Tschida
Makiya Luetner
Kelsey Fleischhacker
Honorable Mention
Courtney Gerads

SAUK CENTRE
Kenzie Schmiesing
Reece Ritter
Honorable Mention
Nicole Kortan

Montevideo
Jessica Tastad
Molly Reeves
Honorable Mention
Sydney Bedner

BOLD
Taylor Sagedahl
Makayla Snow
Honorable Mention
Brenna Weis

ACGC
Rylie Wilner
Alex Hovey
Honorable Mention
Madison Denton

BENSON
Liz Staton
Courtney McNeill
Honorable Mention
Leah Molden

MINNEWASKA
Ellie Danielson
Honorable Mention
Emma Thirfinnson

MOST VALUABLE PLAYER
Karly Fehr

Most Valuable Hitter
Jenna Howden

Most Valuable Setter
Makayla Snow

Most Valuable Defender
Riley Decker